25 nov Tabela Campeonato Mineiro 2009
Tabela
|
||||||||
1ª rodada
|
2ª rodada
|
|||||||
25/01 – 15h30 – Uberaba 0 X 1 Ituiutaba
25/01 – 16h – Rio Branco 3 X 1 Villa Nova
25/01 – 17h – Atlético 0 X 0 América
25/01 – 19h10 – Uberlândia 1 X 2 Cruzeiro
26/01 – 20h30 – Social 0 X 0Tupi 27/01 – 21h45 – Democrata 3 X 2 Guarani |
28/01 – 22h – América 1X 0 Uberlândia
31/01 – 16h – Tupi 2X 2 Atlético
01/02 – 11h-Ituiutaba 3 X 2 Rio Branco
01/02 – 16h – Guarani 0 X 1 Uberaba
01/02 – 17h – Cruzeiro 5X 0 Social
01/02 – 19h10 – Villa Nova 1 X 3 Democrata |
|||||||
3ª rodada
|
4ª rodada
|
|||||||
04/02 – 22h – América 1X 0Rio Branco
06/02 – 21h45 – Democrata 4X 1 Ituiutaba
07/02 – 15h30 – Guarani 0 X 1 Tupi
07/02 – 16h – Social 0 X 3 Atlético
08/02 – 15h30 – Uberaba 1X 0 Uberlândia
08/02 – 17h – Villa Nova 2 X 3 Cruzeiro |
10/02 – 19h30 – Rio Branco 1 X 0 Democrata
11/02 – 11h – Ituiutaba 4 X 1 Villa Nova
11/02 – 19h30 – Tupi 1 X 1América
11/02 – 20h30 – Uberlândia 1X 0 Social
11/02 – 22h – Atlético 4 X 1 Uberaba
12/02 – 19h30 – Cruzeiro 5 X 0 Guarani
|
|||||||
5ª rodada
|
6ª rodada
|
|||||||
14/02 – 11h – Social 1 X 2 Democrata
14/02 – 15h30 – Ituiutaba 3 X 0 Tupi 15/02 – 10h – Uberlândia 4 X 1 Guarani
15/02 – 16h – Cruzeiro 2 X 1 Atlético
15/02 – 16h – Villa Nova 1 X 1 América 15/02 – 16h – Rio Branco 3 X 1 Uberaba |
20/02 – 21h45 – América 0 X 0 Social
21/02 – 11h – Democrata 2 X 2 Uberlândia
21/02 – 16h – Atlético 2 X 0 Rio Branco 21/02 – 16h – Guarani 1 X 1 Ituiutaba
21/02 – 18h15 – Uberaba 2 X 2 Cruzeiro
21/02 – 20h30 – Tupi 1 X 1 Villa Nova |
|||||||
7ª rodada
|
8ª rodada
|
|||||||
25/02 – 21h50 – Guarani 1 X 2 América
28/02 – 16h – Atlético 4 X 0 Uberlândia
28/02 – 18h30 – Tupi 1 X 0 Democrata 01/03 – 16h – Cruzeiro 4 X 1Ituiutaba
01/03 – 16h – Rio Branco 1 X 0Social 02/03 – 16h – Uberaba 1 X 0 Villa Nova
|
08/03 – 10h – Uberlândia 3 X 2Rio Branco
08/03 – 11h – Ituiutaba 2 X 1América 08/03 – 16h – Democrata 1 X 3Atlético 08/03 – 16h – Social 3 X 2Uberaba 08/03 – 16h – Villa Nova 3 X 1 Guarani 08/03 – 19:10h – Cruzeiro 0 X 0Tupi
|
|||||||
9ª rodada
|
10ª rodada
|
|||||||
11/03 – 21h50 – Villa Nova 2 X 2Uberlândia
13/03 – 21h45 – Tupi 0 X 1 Rio Branco
14/03 – 11h – Uberaba 1 X 0 Democrata
14/03 – 16h – Guarani 0 x 1Atlético
15/03 – 11h – Ituiutaba 2 X 0Social
15/03 – 16h – América 0 X 0 Cruzeiro
|
22/03 – 16h – Rio Branco 1 X 1Cruzeiro
22/03 – 16h – Atlético 2 X 1Villa Nova 22/03 – 16h – Uberlândia 1 x 1Ituiutaba 22/03 – 16h – Democrata 2 X 0 América 22/03 – 16h – Uberaba 1 X 1Tupi 22/03 – 16h – Social 0 X 0Guarani |
|||||||
11ª rodada
|
||||||||
25/03 – 21h50 – Cruzeiro 7 X 0 Democrata
25/03 – 21h50 – Ituiutaba 1 X 2Atlético 25/03 – 21h50 – Tupi 2 X 1Uberlândia 25/03 – 21h50 – América 2 X 1Uberaba 25/03 – 21h50 – Guarani 0 X 0Rio Branco 25/03 – 21h50 – Villa Nova 2 X 2Social |